shopify analytics ecommerce
St. Croix Valley Raceway

Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61213143344.00
2Rob Caho Jr41113143294.00-50
3Mike Mueller11214143243.00-101
4Chase Viebrock2813143220.00-124
5Jake Kouba1512132954.00-390
6Mike Walters49132865.00-479
7Kevin Bradwell17112384.00-960
8Jon Lewerer28102210.00-1134
9Mike Haseltine110102206.00-1138
10Alex Peper3112205.00-1139

Winged Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger21012122625.00
2Val Urman21011112400.00-225
3Ty Sampair41011112394.00-231
4Shawn Kelley3881808.00-817
5Al Sachs2771491.00-1134
6Dave Madsen5661383.00-1242
7Greg Gunderson3555972.00-1653
8Grant McIntosh344910.00-1715
9Bryan Patrick233693.00-1932
10Scott Kobs33669.00-1956

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?