• Sampair In Photo Finish Over Berger In UMSS Micro Feature July 18.
  • UMSS Traditional & Micro points on SCVR website are as of 7-18-14 (not 6-20).
  • Mueller & Caho Win Traditional Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Tatnell and Thiel Win UMSS Winged Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Purchase 2014 Tickets now.....

Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer489102139.00
2Rob Caho Jr379102095.00-44
3Mike Mueller1910102091.00-48
4Chase Viebrock159102058.00-81
5Jake Kouba13891825.00-314
6Mike Walters3791751.00-388
7Jon Lewerer2781571.00-568
8Joseph Kouba4571564.00-575
9Mike Haseltine1881549.00-590
10Kevin Bradwell1481516.00-623

Winged Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger17881900.00
2Val Urman27771685.00-215
3Ty Sampair36771677.00-223
4Shawn Kelley2551127.00-773
5Al Sachs2551054.00-846
6Dave Madsen444928.00-972
7Greg Gunderson1333722.00-1178
8Bryan Patrick233693.00-1207
9Ethan Birkmeyer122455.00-1445
10James Smith122455.00-1445

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?