Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61213143344.00
2Rob Caho Jr41113143294.00-50
3Mike Mueller11214143243.00-101
4Chase Viebrock2813143220.00-124
5Jake Kouba1512132954.00-390
6Mike Walters49132865.00-479
7Kevin Bradwell17112384.00-960
8Jon Lewerer28102210.00-1134
9Mike Haseltine110102206.00-1138
10Alex Peper3112205.00-1139

Winged Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger21012122625.00
2Val Urman21011112400.00-225
3Ty Sampair41011112394.00-231
4Shawn Kelley3881808.00-817
5Al Sachs2771491.00-1134
6Dave Madsen5661383.00-1242
7Greg Gunderson3555972.00-1653
8Grant McIntosh344910.00-1715
9Bryan Patrick233693.00-1932
10Scott Kobs33669.00-1956

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?