Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61213142669.00
2Rob Caho Jr41113142604.00-65
3Mike Mueller11214142560.00-109
4Chase Viebrock2813142542.00-127
5Jake Kouba1512132496.00-173
6Mike Walters49132402.00-267
7Kevin Bradwell17112185.00-484
8Mike Haseltine110101992.00-677
9Alex Peper3111982.00-687
10Johnny Parsons III35101877.00-792

Winged Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger21012122625.00
2Val Urman21011112400.00-225
3Ty Sampair41011112394.00-231
4Shawn Kelley3881808.00-817
5Al Sachs2771491.00-1134
6Dave Madsen5661383.00-1242
7Greg Gunderson3555972.00-1653
8Grant McIntosh344910.00-1715
9Bryan Patrick233693.00-1932
10Scott Kobs33669.00-1956

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?