• Sampair In Photo Finish Over Berger In UMSS Micro Feature July 18.
  • UMSS Traditional & Micro points on SCVR website are as of 7-18-14 (not 6-20).
  • Mueller & Caho Win Traditional Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Tatnell and Thiel Win UMSS Winged Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Purchase 2014 Tickets now.....

Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2013 Racing Season - 2013

As of August 23, 2013

Traditional Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Caho Jr41214143094.00
2Cam Schafer41214143072.00-22
3Johnny Parsons III2912142983.00-111
4Mike Mueller813142969.00-125
5Kevin Bradwell1711132958.00-136
6Brian VanMeveren1611132928.00-166
7Denny Stordahl311142802.00-292
8Katrina Sautbine128122344.00-750
9Tom Porter3122306.00-788
10Jack Clark791956.00-1138
11Jake Kouba2591718.00-1376
12Jake Hendrickson471489.00-1605
13Lucas Milz3771361.00-1733
14Ryan Olson1461189.00-1905
15Jeff Pellersels12451130.00-1964
16Doug Taubert261049.00-2045
17Jesse Tripp51022.00-2072
18Jimmy Kouba134877.00-2217
19Joe Jesmore4750.00-2344
20Adam Taubert13639.00-2455
21Wes Hendrickson22434.00-2660
22Mike Huseman12428.00-2666
23Brad Nelson12425.00-2669
24Josh Hendrickson2407.00-2687
25Tommy Kamrath112390.00-2704
26Jason Schill111229.00-2865
27Ryan Bowers1211.00-2883

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...7/25/2014UMSS Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/25/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/25/2014Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?