Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61213143344.00
2Rob Caho Jr41113143294.00-50
3Mike Mueller11214143243.00-101
4Chase Viebrock2813143220.00-124
5Jake Kouba1512132954.00-390
6Mike Walters49132865.00-479
7Kevin Bradwell17112384.00-960
8Jon Lewerer28102210.00-1134
9Mike Haseltine110102206.00-1138
10Alex Peper3112205.00-1139
11Jimmy Kouba48102166.00-1178
12Johnny Parsons III35102073.00-1271
13Joseph Kouba4691983.00-1361
14Doug Taubert171417.00-1927
15Scott Brandt161233.00-2111
16Tom Porter161172.00-2172
17Jori Hughes1351082.00-2262
18Tom Kamrath1351029.00-2315
19Jake Hendrickson25991.00-2353
20Josh Hendrickson14823.00-2521
21Denny Stordahl24804.00-2540
22Brian VanMeveren14774.00-2570
23Jeff Pellersels23657.00-2687
24Eric Becker13639.00-2705
25Brad Nelson3569.00-2775
26Katrina Sautbine2407.00-2937
27Adam Taubert2407.00-2937
28Rick Kobs111235.00-3109
29Anna Kouba1208.00-3136
30Dan Peper1208.00-3136
31Tony Kaus1150.00-3194

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?