Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61112132874.00
2Rob Caho Jr41012132815.00-59
3Mike Mueller11113132774.00-100
4Chase Viebrock1712132750.00-124
5Jake Kouba1411122496.00-378
6Mike Walters48122402.00-472
7Kevin Bradwell17112185.00-689
8Mike Haseltine110101992.00-882
9Alex Peper3111982.00-892
10Johnny Parsons III35101877.00-997
11Jon Lewerer2891797.00-1077
12Joseph Kouba4581769.00-1105
13Jimmy Kouba4791708.00-1166
14Doug Taubert171417.00-1457
15Tom Kamrath1351029.00-1845
16Scott Brandt161028.00-1846
17Jake Hendrickson25991.00-1883
18Tom Porter15976.00-1898
19Denny Stordahl24804.00-2070
20Jori Hughes124660.00-2214
21Eric Becker13639.00-2235
22Brad Nelson3569.00-2305
23Brian VanMeveren3557.00-2317
24Jeff Pellersels23449.00-2425
25Josh Hendrickson13407.00-2467
26Rick Kobs111235.00-2639
27Anna Kouba1208.00-2666
28Adam Taubert1202.00-2672
29Katrina Sautbine1196.00-2678
30Tony Kaus1150.00-2724

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...8/8/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...8/8/2014Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?