Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61213142669.00
2Rob Caho Jr41113142604.00-65
3Mike Mueller11214142560.00-109
4Chase Viebrock2813142542.00-127
5Jake Kouba1512132496.00-173
6Mike Walters49132402.00-267
7Kevin Bradwell17112185.00-484
8Mike Haseltine110101992.00-677
9Alex Peper3111982.00-687
10Johnny Parsons III35101877.00-792
11Jon Lewerer28101797.00-872
12Joseph Kouba4691769.00-900
13Jimmy Kouba48101708.00-961
14Doug Taubert171417.00-1252
15Tom Kamrath1351029.00-1640
16Scott Brandt161028.00-1641
17Jake Hendrickson25991.00-1678
18Tom Porter16976.00-1693
19Denny Stordahl24804.00-1865
20Jori Hughes135660.00-2009
21Eric Becker13639.00-2030
22Brad Nelson3569.00-2100
23Brian VanMeveren14557.00-2112
24Jeff Pellersels23449.00-2220
25Josh Hendrickson14407.00-2262
26Rick Kobs111235.00-2434
27Anna Kouba1208.00-2461
28Adam Taubert2202.00-2467
29Katrina Sautbine2196.00-2473
30Tony Kaus1150.00-2519

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?