Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61213142669.00
2Rob Caho Jr41113142604.00-65
3Mike Mueller11214142560.00-109
4Chase Viebrock2813142542.00-127
5Jake Kouba1512132496.00-173
6Mike Walters49132402.00-267
7Kevin Bradwell17112185.00-484
8Mike Haseltine110101992.00-677
9Alex Peper3111982.00-687
10Johnny Parsons III35101877.00-792
11Jon Lewerer28101797.00-872
12Joseph Kouba4691769.00-900
13Jimmy Kouba48101708.00-961
14Doug Taubert171417.00-1252
15Tom Kamrath1351029.00-1640
16Scott Brandt161028.00-1641
17Jake Hendrickson25991.00-1678
18Tom Porter16976.00-1693
19Denny Stordahl24804.00-1865
20Jori Hughes135660.00-2009
21Eric Becker13639.00-2030
22Brad Nelson3569.00-2100
23Brian VanMeveren14557.00-2112
24Jeff Pellersels23449.00-2220
25Josh Hendrickson14407.00-2262
26Rick Kobs111235.00-2434
27Anna Kouba1208.00-2461
28Adam Taubert2202.00-2467
29Katrina Sautbine2196.00-2473
30Tony Kaus1150.00-2519

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/5/2014UMSS Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/5/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/5/2014Vintage Stock Cars
    Full Results
    Forgot Password?