Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2013 Racing Season - 2013

As of August 23, 2013

Winged Micro Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Ty Sampair31112122171.00
2Collin Olson2711112091.00-80
3Allison Berger11011111873.00-298
4Sandy Traaseth6991832.00-339
5Bryan Patrick29991648.00-523
6Tony Duran26771178.00-993
7Grant McIntosh244907.00-1264
8Greg Gunderson2333740.00-1431
9Steve Polhill122458.00-1713
10Jeremy Brake222232.00-1939
11Shawn Kelley111229.00-1942
12Doug Kensy111229.00-1942
13Tim Christianson11226.00-1945
14Jamie Ogston11220.00-1951

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?