• Sampair In Photo Finish Over Berger In UMSS Micro Feature July 18.
  • UMSS Traditional & Micro points on SCVR website are as of 7-18-14 (not 6-20).
  • Mueller & Caho Win Traditional Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Tatnell and Thiel Win UMSS Winged Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Purchase 2014 Tickets now.....

Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2013 Racing Season - 2013

As of August 23, 2013

Winged Micro Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Ty Sampair31112122171.00
2Collin Olson2711112091.00-80
3Allison Berger11011111873.00-298
4Sandy Traaseth6991832.00-339
5Bryan Patrick29991648.00-523
6Tony Duran26771178.00-993
7Grant McIntosh244907.00-1264
8Greg Gunderson2333740.00-1431
9Steve Polhill122458.00-1713
10Jeremy Brake222232.00-1939
11Shawn Kelley111229.00-1942
12Doug Kensy111229.00-1942
13Tim Christianson11226.00-1945
14Jamie Ogston11220.00-1951

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?