• Sampair In Photo Finish Over Berger In UMSS Micro Feature July 18.
  • UMSS Traditional & Micro points on SCVR website are as of 7-18-14 (not 6-20).
  • Mueller & Caho Win Traditional Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Tatnell and Thiel Win UMSS Winged Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Purchase 2014 Tickets now.....

Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

Winged Micro Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger17881900.00
2Val Urman27771685.00-215
3Ty Sampair36771677.00-223
4Shawn Kelley2551127.00-773
5Al Sachs2551054.00-846
6Dave Madsen444928.00-972
7Greg Gunderson1333722.00-1178
8Bryan Patrick233693.00-1207
9Ethan Birkmeyer122455.00-1445
10James Smith122455.00-1445
11Pat Heilman22373.00-1527
12Rick Kobs1111250.00-1650
13Allison Berger111232.00-1668
14Grant McIntosh111232.00-1668
15Dustin Berger111229.00-1671
16Kurt Gaber111229.00-1671
17Kayla Lallier11223.00-1677
18Tyler Larson11220.00-1680

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/18/2014Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?