Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

Winged Micro Sprints

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger21012122625.00
2Val Urman21011112400.00-225
3Ty Sampair41011112394.00-231
4Shawn Kelley3881808.00-817
5Al Sachs2771491.00-1134
6Dave Madsen5661383.00-1242
7Greg Gunderson3555972.00-1653
8Grant McIntosh344910.00-1715
9Bryan Patrick233693.00-1932
10Scott Kobs33669.00-1956
11Ethan Birkmeyer122455.00-2170
12James Smith122455.00-2170
13Pat Heilman22373.00-2252
14Rick Kobs1111250.00-2375
15Allison Berger111232.00-2393
16Dustin Berger111229.00-2396
17Kurt Gaber111229.00-2396
18Jett Kobs111229.00-2396
19Kayla Lallier11223.00-2402
20Collin Olson11223.00-2402
21Tyler Larson11220.00-2405

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?