Season Points

Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/23/2013
Full Points
Pure Stock'sas of 8/23/2013
Full Points
Future IV'sas of 8/23/2013
Full Points

Points

St. Croix Valley Raceway Schedule - 2012

Future IV's

As of August 24, 2012
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Oliver Swanson291112471.00-0
2Damon Roberts381112460.00-11
3Kyle Dahlheimer161212427.00-44
4Chris Rick181111423.00-48
5Nicki Dubois71011395.00-76
6Dylan Roberts261010360.00-111
7Hope Tucker188274.00-197
8Kris Kaphing1477269.00-202
9Derek Reding277238.00-233
10Chris Arnett267211.00-260
11Alex Hallin277209.00-262
12Bob Carver Jr.244142.00-329
13Nick Axelsen34130.00-341
14Joe Schwartz12393.00-378
15Jesse Tripp222288.00-383
16Dan Rick22283.00-388
17Stephanie Lebeis2365.00-406
18Payton English1262.00-409
19Todd Tachery111143.00-428
20Jack Purcell11142.00-429
21Brian Adams11140.00-431
22Katie Lebeis1136.00-435
23Duane Roberts1134.00-437

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...8/30/2013Midwest Modifieds
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...8/30/2013Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...8/30/2013Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?