• Sampair In Photo Finish Over Berger In UMSS Micro Feature July 18.
  • UMSS Traditional & Micro points on SCVR website are as of 7-18-14 (not 6-20).
  • Mueller & Caho Win Traditional Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Tatnell and Thiel Win UMSS Winged Sprint Features At Open Wheel Nationals.
  • Purchase 2014 Tickets now.....

Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2013 Racing Season - 2013

As of August 23, 2013

Future IV's

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Dylan Roberts181111435.00
2Damon Roberts5101011428.00-7
3Derek Reding261010414.00-21
4Brock Anderson51111396.00-39
5Nicki Dubois699316.00-119
6Chris Arnett156192.00-243
7Alex Hallin177178.00-257
8Bob Carver Jr.233139.00-296
9Samantha Yarusso334132.00-303
10Kayla Lallier144110.00-325
11Kris Kaphing2222107.00-328
12Dan Rick333107.00-328
13Chris Rick12297.00-338
14Natalie Rogers1280.00-355
15Chris Dyke11154.00-381
16Todd Tachery11151.00-384
17Brandon Dyke1144.00-391
18Katie Lebeis139.00-396
19Dan Strobach23330.00-405
20Steven Johnson111110.00-425
21Kevin Boughton11110.00-425
22Kyle Dahlheimer1110.00-425

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...7/25/2014UMSS Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/25/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...7/25/2014Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?