Season Points

Midwest Modifiedsas of 8/23/2013
Full Points
Pure Stock'sas of 8/23/2013
Full Points
Future IV'sas of 8/23/2013
Full Points

Points

St. Croix Valley Raceway Schedule - 2012

Midwest Modifieds

As of August 24, 2012
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Josh Bazey5111212507.00-0
2Corey Fogleson21213468.00-39
3Tony Schill71112451.00-56
4Kevin Marlett3913440.00-67
5Tyler English4912391.00-116
6Vince Corbin15610342.00-165
7Mitch Weiss1469304.00-203
8Mike Halvorsen411285.00-222
9Doug Toepper49278.00-229
10John Remmington467259.00-248

Pure Stock's

As of August 24, 2012
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jason Havel11111111492.00-0
2Jake Silbernagelk101111423.00-69
3Jon Wigchers81212415.00-77
4Tony Dubois61111412.00-80
5Justin Rick61111408.00-84
6Mason Mcevers1611358.00-134
7Greg Hallin3910347.00-145
8Kyle Hallin49292.00-200
9Ben Kaphing279291.00-201
10Jay Folz1344163.00-329

Future IV's

As of August 24, 2012
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Oliver Swanson291112471.00-0
2Damon Roberts381112460.00-11
3Kyle Dahlheimer161212427.00-44
4Chris Rick181111423.00-48
5Nicki Dubois71011395.00-76
6Dylan Roberts261010360.00-111
7Hope Tucker188274.00-197
8Kris Kaphing1477269.00-202
9Derek Reding277238.00-233
10Chris Arnett267211.00-260

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...8/30/2013Midwest Modifieds
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...8/30/2013Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...8/30/2013Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?