Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

St. Croix Valley Raceway Schedule - 2012

As of August 24, 2012

Midwest Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Josh Bazey5111212507.00
2Corey Fogleson21213468.00-39
3Tony Schill71112451.00-56
4Kevin Marlett3913440.00-67
5Tyler English4912391.00-116
6Vince Corbin15610342.00-165
7Mitch Weiss1469304.00-203
8Mike Halvorsen411285.00-222
9Doug Toepper49278.00-229
10John Remmington467259.00-248

Pure Stock's

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jason Havel11111111492.00
2Jake Silbernagelk101111423.00-69
3Jon Wigchers81212415.00-77
4Tony Dubois61111412.00-80
5Justin Rick61111408.00-84
6Mason Mcevers1611358.00-134
7Greg Hallin3910347.00-145
8Kyle Hallin49292.00-200
9Ben Kaphing279291.00-201
10Jay Folz1344163.00-329

Future IV's

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Oliver Swanson291112471.00
2Damon Roberts381112460.00-11
3Kyle Dahlheimer161212427.00-44
4Chris Rick181111423.00-48
5Nicki Dubois71011395.00-76
6Dylan Roberts261010360.00-111
7Hope Tucker188274.00-197
8Kris Kaphing1477269.00-202
9Derek Reding277238.00-233
10Chris Arnett267211.00-260

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?