Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2013 Racing Season - 2013

As of August 23, 2013

Midwest Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Ryan Olson2101111469.00
2Josh Bazey291112448.00-21
3Mitch Weiss21212429.00-40
4John Remmington51112423.00-46
5Kevin Marlett4811418.00-51
6David Mastell4913397.00-72
7Justin Oestreich4688371.00-98
8Kyle Hallin312361.00-108
9Tony Schill467348.00-121
10Jason Vandekamp4667260.00-209

Pure Stock's

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Ben Kaphing191111439.00
2Krysta Swearingen101111430.00-9
3Jon Wigchers81111412.00-27
4Tim Baxter1688318.00-121
5Jason Havel7799302.00-137
6Mason Mcevers89296.00-143
7Kalee Remington177273.00-166
8Jake Silbernagelk1666188.00-251
9Kyle Dahlheimer144184.00-255
10Casey Ogilvie44173.00-266

Future IV's

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Dylan Roberts181111435.00
2Damon Roberts5101011428.00-7
3Derek Reding261010414.00-21
4Brock Anderson51111396.00-39
5Nicki Dubois699316.00-119
6Chris Arnett156192.00-243
7Alex Hallin177178.00-257
8Bob Carver Jr.233139.00-296
9Samantha Yarusso334132.00-303
10Kayla Lallier144110.00-325

Traditional Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Caho Jr41214143094.00
2Cam Schafer41214143072.00-22
3Johnny Parsons III2912142983.00-111
4Mike Mueller813142969.00-125
5Kevin Bradwell1711132958.00-136
6Brian VanMeveren1611132928.00-166
7Denny Stordahl311142802.00-292
8Katrina Sautbine128122344.00-750
9Tom Porter3122306.00-788
10Jack Clark791956.00-1138

Winged Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Ty Sampair31112122171.00
2Collin Olson2711112091.00-80
3Allison Berger11011111873.00-298
4Sandy Traaseth6991832.00-339
5Bryan Patrick29991648.00-523
6Tony Duran26771178.00-993
7Grant McIntosh244907.00-1264
8Greg Gunderson2333740.00-1431
9Steve Polhill122458.00-1713
10Jeremy Brake222232.00-1939

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?