Special Thanks

Mastell Brothers Trailer Service, Inc.
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
Minnesota Dirt Track Racing
Track Rat Photos
Rock Auto
The Dirt Show
Falls Chamber of Commerce
Andersons Maple Syrup

Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61112132874.00
2Rob Caho Jr41012132815.00-59
3Mike Mueller11113132774.00-100
4Chase Viebrock1712132750.00-124
5Jake Kouba1411122496.00-378
6Mike Walters48122402.00-472
7Kevin Bradwell17112185.00-689
8Mike Haseltine110101992.00-882
9Alex Peper3111982.00-892
10Johnny Parsons III35101877.00-997

Winged Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger21011112625.00
2Val Urman21010102400.00-225
3Ty Sampair4910102394.00-231
4Shawn Kelley3881808.00-817
5Al Sachs2771491.00-1134
6Dave Madsen5661383.00-1242
7Greg Gunderson2444972.00-1653
8Grant McIntosh344910.00-1715
9Bryan Patrick233693.00-1932
10Scott Kobs33669.00-1956

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...8/8/2014Traditional Sprints
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...8/8/2014Winged Micro Sprints
Full Results
Forgot Password?