Season Points

Traditional Sprintsas of 6/20/2014
Full Points
Winged Micro Sprints
Full Points

Points

2014 Racing Season Schedule - 2014

As of June 20, 2014

Traditional Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Cam Schafer61213142669.00
2Rob Caho Jr41113142604.00-65
3Mike Mueller11214142560.00-109
4Chase Viebrock2813142542.00-127
5Jake Kouba1512132496.00-173
6Mike Walters49132402.00-267
7Kevin Bradwell17112185.00-484
8Mike Haseltine110101992.00-677
9Alex Peper3111982.00-687
10Johnny Parsons III35101877.00-792

Winged Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack Berger21012122625.00
2Val Urman21011112400.00-225
3Ty Sampair41011112394.00-231
4Shawn Kelley3881808.00-817
5Al Sachs2771491.00-1134
6Dave Madsen5661383.00-1242
7Greg Gunderson3555972.00-1653
8Grant McIntosh344910.00-1715
9Bryan Patrick233693.00-1932
10Scott Kobs33669.00-1956

Latest Results

St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Stock Cars
Full Results
St. Croix Valley Rac...9/13/2014Vintage Modifieds
Full Results
Forgot Password?